Filters
( Clear All )

Out of stock items

Brand

Interface type

SFP transceiver type

Maximum data transfer rate

Cable length

Connector 1 gender

Connector 2 gender

Network Transceiver Modules (Showing 1 - 15 of 4,129 products)
Sort By:
Show:
Search Count
Product code: 0061003006-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003006-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • 550 m
  • 850 nm
£37.62 excl. VAT
Stock: 1,518 in stock
Product code: 0061003006-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003006-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • 550 m
  • 850 nm
£37.62 excl. VAT
Stock: 1,518 in stock
Product code: 0061003018-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003018-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 40000 m
£82.98 excl. VAT
Stock: 131 in stock
Product code: 0061003018-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003018-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 40000 m
£82.98 excl. VAT
Stock: 131 in stock
Product code: 0061003019-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003019-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 40000 m
£82.98 excl. VAT
Stock: 134 in stock
Product code: 0061003019-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003019-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 40000 m
£82.98 excl. VAT
Stock: 134 in stock
Product code: 0061003020-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003020-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 40000 m
£248.92 excl. VAT
Stock: 21 in stock
Product code: 0061003020-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003020-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 40000 m
£248.92 excl. VAT
Stock: 21 in stock
Product code: 0061003021-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003021-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 40000 m
£248.92 excl. VAT
Stock: 23 in stock
Product code: 0061003021-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003021-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 40000 m
£248.92 excl. VAT
Stock: 23 in stock
Product code: 0061003024-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003024-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 70000 m
£258.88 excl. VAT
Stock: 49 in stock
Product code: 0061003024-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003024-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 70000 m
£258.88 excl. VAT
Stock: 49 in stock
Product code: 0061003025-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003025-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 70000 m
£258.88 excl. VAT
Stock: 107 in stock
Product code: 0061003025-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003025-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 70000 m
£258.88 excl. VAT
Stock: 107 in stock
Product code: 0061003026-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003026-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 70000 m
£258.88 excl. VAT
Stock: 74 in stock
Product code: 0061003026-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003026-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 70000 m
£258.88 excl. VAT
Stock: 74 in stock
Product code: 0061003027-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003027-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 70000 m
£258.88 excl. VAT
Stock: 42 in stock
Product code: 0061003027-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061003027-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • CWDM
  • 70000 m
£258.88 excl. VAT
Stock: 42 in stock
Product code: 0061004008-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004008-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • SX
  • 550 m
£37.62 excl. VAT
Stock: 1,518 in stock
Product code: 0061004008-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004008-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • SX
  • 550 m
£37.62 excl. VAT
Stock: 1,518 in stock
Product code: 0061004009-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004009-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • FX
  • 2000 m
£50.90 excl. VAT
Stock: 494 in stock
Product code: 0061004009-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004009-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • FX
  • 2000 m
£50.90 excl. VAT
Stock: 494 in stock
Product code: 0061004010-40-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004010-40-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 40000 m
£204.67 excl. VAT
Stock: 100 in stock
Product code: 0061004010-40-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004010-40-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 40000 m
£204.67 excl. VAT
Stock: 100 in stock
Product code: 0061004010-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004010-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 10000 m
£71.92 excl. VAT
Stock: 117 in stock
Product code: 0061004010-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004010-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 10000 m
£71.92 excl. VAT
Stock: 117 in stock
Product code: 0061004011-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004011-AO
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 10000 m
  • 1490 nm
£71.92 excl. VAT
Stock: 94 in stock
Product code: 0061004011-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061004011-AO
  • 1000 Mbit/s
  • SFP
  • LC
  • BX
  • 10000 m
  • 1490 nm
£71.92 excl. VAT
Stock: 94 in stock
Product code: 0061701825-02-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061701825-02-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 10000 Mbit/s
  • XFP
  • LC
  • SR
  • 300 m
£226.80 excl. VAT
Stock: 2 in stock
Product code: 0061701825-02-AO
  • AddOn Networks 0061701825-02-AO
  • Fiber optic
  • 10000 Mbit/s
  • XFP
  • LC
  • SR
  • 300 m
£226.80 excl. VAT
Stock: 2 in stock
Page 1 of 276