Brand

Interface type

Maximum data transfer rate

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic connector

Certification

Compatible products

Depth

Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding)

Fiber ports quantity

Height

Hot-Plug support

Maximum transfer distance

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

Networking standards

Number of products included

SFP transceiver standard

Wavelength

Weight

Width

Network Transceiver Modules

1,796 item(s)
Sort By:
Search Results
£36.37 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003006-AO
Stock: 1,152 in stock Stock: 
£219.99 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003018-AO
Stock: 28 in stock Stock: 
£197.94 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003019-AO
Stock: 21 in stock Stock: 
£240.73 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003021-AO
Stock: 131 in stock Stock: 
£40.43 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061004008-AO
Stock: 1,152 in stock Stock: 
£54.70 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061004009-AO
Stock: 3,618 in stock Stock: 
£77.30 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061004010-AO
Stock: 2,764 in stock Stock: 
£69.55 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061004011-AO
Stock: 3,192 in stock Stock: 
£594.57 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061704491-AO
Stock: 20 in stock Stock: 
£534.98 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061704492-AO
Stock: 19 in stock Stock: 
£534.98 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061704493-AO
Stock: 20 in stock Stock: 
£534.98 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061704494-AO
Stock: 29 in stock Stock: 
£534.98 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061704495-AO
Stock: 25 in stock Stock: 
£42.80 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061705824-AO
Stock: 3,618 in stock Stock: 
£53.49 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061705890-AO
Stock: 199 in stock Stock: 
Page 1 of 120
Get insights from the XMA experts by connecting with us today.